Hosted by Chris Paulson
Lauren Hulbert
6:00-6:25
Rod Smoth
6:30-6:55
Time Sawyer (solo)
7:00-7:25
Sally Jaye
7:30-8:00
Chris Paulson
8:00-8:35
Hosted by Special Guest DJ Wim Behre
Kevin Daniel
9:00-9:30
Anthony da Costa
9:35-10:05
Jonny Strykes
10:20-10:50
Natchez Tracers
11:00-11:40
Hosted by Special Guest DJ Neill Pratt
Saddle
9:00-9:20
The Iguanas
9:30-10:15
Santohs
10:30-11:15
Gussie's Dream Corner
11:20
5:00 doors, 6:00 show
Jenelle Aubade
Zoe Dearborn
Lauren Hulbert
Saddle
Time Sawyer
Brian Ashley Jones
Rod Smoth
Kevin Daniel
Jonny Strykes
Sally Jaye
Anthony da Costa
Cordovas
Brian Wright
Charlie Baran
Los Tolines
Hosted by Special Guest DJ Wim Behre
Amanda Neill
9:00-9:20
Sharon Katz & The Peace Train
9:30-9:50
Judy Blank
10:00-10:30
Coffis Brothers
10:40-11:10
Chad's Honky Tonk
11:20-12:00
Jamie Coffis
9:00-9:15
Kellen Coffis
9:20-9:35
Sally Jaye (solo)
9:40-9:55
Brian Wright (solo)
10:00-10:15
Anthony da Costa
10:20-10:35
Rod Smoth
10:40-11:00
DJ Tomek
11:00
Old Man Luedecke
6:15-6:45
Brian Wright
6:55-7:25
Coffis Brothers
7:35-8:10
Radio Free Honduras
8:20-9:00
ALEXSUCKS
9:10-9:55
The Mother Hips
10:05-11:00
Hosted by Special Guest DJ Neill Pratt
Jenelle Aubade
7:00-7:25
Time Sawyer
7:30-7:55
Jonny Strykes
8:05-8:25
Rod Smoth
8:30-8:50
Courtney Santana
9:00-10:20
Los Hijos Del Trópico
11:20-12:00
Special Guest DJ Gavilon
Brian Ashley Jones
8:00-8:30
Amanda Neill
8:40-9:10
Judy Blank
9:20-9:50
Natchez Tracers
10:00-10:30
Santohs
10:40-11:10
The Iguanas
11:20-12:00
Hosted by Special Guest DJ Tomek & Gussie's Dream Corner
Judy Blank
6:15-6:45
Cordovas
6:55-7:25
Holy Spirits
7:35-8:05
Los Hijos Del Trópico
8:15-8:55
The Mother Hips
9:05-9:55
La Santa Cecilia
10:05-11:15
Hosted by Special Guest DJ Wim Behre
Jed & The Valentine
7:50-8:20
Sally Jaye
8:30-9:10
Mark Bryan
9:25-10:00
Natchez Tracers
10:15-11:05
Radio Free Honduras
11:20-11:50
All My Friends (Tribute to Tom Petty)
12:00-12:30
Shannon Roy
7:30-7:55
Lauren Hulbert
8:00-8:35
Jenelle Aubade
8:40-9:15
Zoe Dearborn
9:20-9:55
Stamina
10:00-11:00
Herederos
11:15-12:30
Gussie's Dream Corner
12:30
Brian Ashley Jones
5:30-6:00
Time Sawyer
6:10-6:30
Rod Smoth
6:45-7:05
Mark Bryan (solo)
7:20-7:40
Kevin Daniel
7:55-8:15
Chad's Honky Tonk
8:30-8:50
Cordovas
9:05-9:20
Brian Wright
9:35-9:55
Admiral Phunk Brass Band
10:10-10:40
DJ Tomek
10:40
Zoe Dearborn
6:00-6:20
Saddle
6:25-6:45
Sally Jaye
6:55-7:25
Jill Leighton
7:35-8:05
The Iguanas
8:20-9:00
Mark Bryan
9:10-9:50
Courtney Santana
10:00-10:30
Admiral Phunk Brass Band
10:40-11:10
Gussie's Dream Corner
11:10